PRESTASI SMP BINTANG MULIA 2017-2018

 

JUARA 1

Lomba Menyanyi Solo Bahasa Mandarin

Audrey Gracia Djohari (9C)

SMAK Yahya Bandung

26 Oktober 2017

   

JUARA 3

Lomba Vocal

Nadine Hannah Natania (7B)

Fun Kids Festival

Kang Emil Award

12-13 Agustus 2017

 

JUARA 1

Speech Competition

Sherryl Subandi (9A)

JUARA 2

Speech Competition

Chiquita (9A)

Fun Kids Festival

Kang Emil Award

12-13 Agustus 2017

 

2nd PLACE

A Story telling Contest for School Children of all ages

Chiquita (9A) 

Stamford Schools

16 September 2017

 

1st PLACE

A Story telling Contest for School Children of all ages

Gregory Poltak Purnomo (8A)

Stamford Schools

16 September 2017

 

SEMIFINAL

Basketball Competition

Tim Basket Putra

JRBL Bandung

16-21 Oktober 2017

   JUARA 1

3x3 Basketball Competition

Josua Nathanael (9C)

Jason Subandi (8A)

Steven Pranajaya (9A)

Octavianoes Pratama (8B)

JRBL Bandung

 16-21 Oktober 2017

RUNNER UP

Basketball Competition

Tim Basket Putri

JRBL Bandung

16-21 Oktober 2017

JUARA 1

Kejuaraan Futsal

Tim Futsal SMP Bintang Mulia

 SMAK Yahya Bandung

23-27 Oktober 2017

JUARA 4

Kompetisi Matematika 2017

Mathew Machel Lim (9C)

Paulus Chandra (8C)

Univ. Katolik Parahyangan

JUARA 1

Lomba Dance Futstar

Sherryl Subandi

Silvana Nathania Sendjaja

Michelle Abigail Freslie

Sherlina Felicia Livianto

Angeline Valery Criscella

Angelique Theodora

Madelaine Megan

Sheryl Felicia

SMA Bintang Mulia

6-11 November 2017

GOLD AWARD

American Mathematics Olympiad

Christopher Chandra (7A)

Paulus Chandra (8C)

SILVER AWARD

American Mathematics Olympiad

Mathew Machel Lim (9C)

BRONZE AWARD

American Mathematics Olympiad

Keryn Kenisha (9C)

14 Oktober 2017

RUNNER UP

Futstar Competition

Andrew Austin Setiawan

Budhi Januar Cahyadi

Sean Alexander

Matthew Abner

Steven Anderson

Trey Yesaya Saputra

Ken Setiawan

Nyles Xavier Winston Wijaya

Ariel Austin Setiawan

Mathew Machel Lim

SMA Bintang Mulia

6-11 November 2017

JUARA 3

Kejuaraan Futsal

Tim Futsal SMP Bintang Mulia  

SMAK 2 BPK Bandung

28-31 Agustus 2017

JUARA 1

Lomba Melukis Kanvas

Darlene Annabele Suhalim (8A)

JUARA 2

Lomba Melukis Kanvas

Michelle Benetta (8A)

SMAK 3 BPK

3 Februari 2018

 

JUARA 2

Lomba Photography

Stanley Christian (8A)

SMAK 3 BPK

29 Januari - 3 Februari 2018

 

JUARA 2

AKSA Scrabble Competition

Madelaine Megan (8A)

David Raynard Gunadi (8B)

JUARA 3

AKSA Scrabble Competition

Christopher Chandra (7A)

Neil Maverick Sendjaja (7C)

SMA St. Aloysius Sultan Agung

3 Februari 2018

 

Apertura de cuenta bet365.es